Does Renais contain any nuts? September 18, 2024 10:59 Updated No, Renais gin does not contain any nuts or by-products of nuts. Related articles Which botanicals are in Renais? Do you offer samples? Does Renais taste like wine? Is Renais distilled sustainably? How can I sign up to your newsletter?